Thursday, May 23rd, 2013

Meet Kalifah AgaNaga

Birth Name : Mukiibi Sadat 
Birth Date: 13 / 03 /1990 
Birth Place: Kampala 
Nationality: Ugandan

Bio

Sadat Mukibi who was born on March 3, 1990 grew up with a single mother in a Kampala suburb known as Kabowa.  AgaNaga finished his O and A Level education from Kawanda Secondary school .He has a striking resemblance with Wiz Khalifah form the US and he Models his style on Wiz Kid of West Africa. 

Eeya
Mina Konda
Kizibu with Mun G
Melody ft Tip Swizy
Ndabirawa